Events
Jan 03 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
New Years Resolutions
All Day Bethel University
Jan 17 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Isolations
All Day Bethel University
Jan 30 2010
College Track & Field
Cornell Quad
All Day Cornell College
Feb 06 2010
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Feb 14 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Hearts
All Day Bethel University
Mar 07 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 20 2010
Track & Field High School
Luther High School Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 27 2010
Track & Field High School
Norse High School Open
All Day Luther College
Apr 09 2010
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 10 2010
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Apr 13 2010
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 20 2010
Track & Field High School
Irish Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
Apr 24 2010
Track & Field High School
Don Albright Invitational
All Day Parkview High School
Apr 29 2010
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Mega Meet
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 30 2010
Track & Field High School
Jim Sauer Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
May 01 2010
College Track & Field
Gustavus Adolphus Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
May 06 2010
College Track & Field
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
All Day Luther College
May 08 2010
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 18 2010
Track & Field High School
Mississippi 8 Conference
All Day Rogers High School
Track & Field High School
Scenic Bluffs Conference Meet
All Day Cashton High School
May 20 2010
Track & Field High School
Pat Foley Classic
All Day Carleton College
May 24 2010
Track & Field High School
WIAA Regional - Little Chute
All Day Little Chute High School
May 26 2010
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Rosemount High School
May 27 2010
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 1A - Caledonia/Spring Grove
All Day Caledonia High School
May 28 2010
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Conference Championships
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Jun 05 2010
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
All Day Macalester College
Jun 16 2010
Track & Field
Wayzata Relay - Marathon
All Day Wayzata High School
Jun 20 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships
All Day Eagan High School
Jun 27 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Minnesota District Qualifier
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jul 01 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Region 14 National Qualifier
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jul 24 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Track Minnesota Invitational
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Dec 05 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Depression
All Day Bethel University
Dec 19 2010
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Courage
All Day Bethel University